SALE
NEW

30 mw Visual Fault Locator 30 km Rood Licht Laser Bron Glasvezelkabel Tester SC/FC/ST connector Pen Type met VFL Meter 650nm-in Glasvezel uitrustingen van Mobiele telefoons & telecommunicatie op AliExpress - 11.11_Dubbel 11Vrijgezellendag

Scroll to product details, material & care and sizing

$ 20.10

Add to cart Add to wishlist

  • Optical Connector : 2.5mm unversal connector
  • Laser Mode : LD
  • Dynamic Distance : 30km
  • Output Power : 30mw
  • Power supply : 2xAA Battery(Not included in the package)
  • Connector Type : SC/FC/ST
  • Fiber Type : Single Mode
  • Modelnummer : Visual Fault Locator 30mw
  • Grootte : 17cm*3cn*4cm
  • Merknaam : MEIBAI
  • Connector Type : SC/FC/ST
  • Fiber Type : Single Mode
  • Compatibel : IBM
  • Compatibel : TP-link
  • Compatibel : D-Link
  • Compatibel : HP
  • Compatibel : H3C