SALE
NEW

50 STKS/PARTIJ 1 M/1.5 M/3 M 2.0mm SC/APC SC/APC SIMPLEX 9/125 fiber patch cord jumper kabel, Single mode APC kabel SC/APC-in Computerkabels & Connectoren van Computer & Kantoor op AliExpress - 11.11_Dubbel 11Vrijgezellendag

Scroll to product details, material & care and sizing

$ 63.90

Add to cart Add to wishlist

  • Level : Tele grade
  • Bulk quantity : 50 PCS / LOT
  • SKU : Good0434
  • Diameter : 2.0MM
  • Type : fiber optic jumper cable
  • Connector(s) B : SC/APC
  • Connector A : SC/APC
  • Cable Type : SIMPLEX
  • Cable Length : 1M/1.5M/3M
  • Fiber Type : Single-Mode
  • Productstatus : Voorraad
  • Pakket : Ja
  • Modelnummer : SC to SC
  • Type : Jumper